Asian TV » Movie » Dance with Me
Name:

Dance with Me (2019)

Other name: Dansu Wizu Mi
Director: N/a
Genre: Comedy, Music
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 103 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

Suzuki works at a big trading company until she is one day hypnotized by a hypnotist. Everytime she hears music, even someone's ringtone, she can't help but sing and dance. When she goes to the hypnotist to break the spell, he's gone.


Tags:
Dance with Me, watch Dance with Me, watch Dance with Me eng sub, Dance with Me online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Dance with Me episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Dance with Me dub drama, watch Dance with Me ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Dance with Me ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Dance with Me ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Dance with Me english subtitle, Dance with Me full , Dance with Me episode final, watch Dance with Me free drama online, watch online Dance with Me in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Dance with Me asian tv, Dance with Me Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 24 RAW

    My Classmate from Far Far Away (2018)

    My Classmate from Far Far Away 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Xuan Mo is an ordinary high school girl till the day she was unexpectedly possessed by a female marshal from an alien civilization. Her outstanding ability amazes everyone around her. However the highly intelligent female marshal has no clue how to act ...
  • Completed

    Tonde Saitama (2019)

    Tonde Saitama 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    The story is set in a fictional Japan where people are discriminated according to their birthplace and residence. Saitama Prefecture is particularly criticized by the people in Tokyo. One day a mysterious male student named Rei Asami transfers to ...
  • EP 123 Engsub

    Save the Family (2015)

    Save the Family 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    WooJin Jae Hee is an ambitious doctor. After he failed in love he no longer believes in true love. He views marriage as just a business. HaeSoo Kang Byul works as an assistant chef. She dreams of getting married to the right man and having a family. ...
  • Complete

    Aim High (2014)

    Aim High 2014
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Four college friends all finance majors must each learn what it takes to make it in the real world but will it be at the expense of their strong bond as friends Xu Yi Fen Summer Meng Yan Mao Tang Guo Shu Yao Yu Qi Feng Chris Wang and Ren Dao Yuan Lego ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 11 Engsub+30 RAW

    Men With Swords Season 2 (2017)

    Men With Swords Season 2 (2017)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    After the assassination of the king of the dominant Yao Guang state of the Jun Tian Kingdom the four vassal states of Tian Xuan Tian Shu Tian Ji and Tian Quan have split the kingdom into four respective territories to rule over.The disguised prince of ...
  • Completed

    National Spirit (2019)

    National Spirit (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama, History, War
    Country:
    Chinese
    In the early s New China was just established and it was a waste of time. The Korean war was on fire again. The internal and external oils became the blood that the Republic urgently needed. In order to break...
  • Complete

    Hanezu (2012)

    Hanezu (2012)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Based on a Japanese novel written by Masako Bando the story revolves around Kayoko who lives with one man Tetsuya but is in love with another Takumi.
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Lion Pride (2017)

    Lion Pride (2017)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Two teachers hold polar opposite viewpoints about teaching and life. Wang Qiang Da Yen Tsao is a math teacher who approaches everything in front of him with logic and reasoning. Wang Qiang Wei Amanda Chou is a history teacher at the same tutoring center ...
  • Ep 3 Engsub

    Twice TV: School Meal Club Reloaded (2020)

    Twice TV: School Meal Club Reloaded (2020)
    Genre:
    Music
    Country:
    Korean
    Twices maknae line are back with a new show for their school meal club.
  • Completed

    The Legend of the Condor Heroes (2017)

    The Legend of the Condor Heroes (2017)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
    The story is set in the Song dynasty and at the beginning of the Jurchenruled Jin dynastys invasion of northern China. The first part revolves around the friendship of two men Yang Tiexin and Guo Xiaotian who became heroes in their own right as they ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Suparburoot Look Poochai (2013)

    Suparburoot Look Poochai (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    This story is of a young man named Rung who grew up as a poor orphan. He is diligent and hardworking doing everything he can to not only care for himself but also to save money for eye surgery for Pinky a blind girl whom he considers his sister. Whether ...
  • Ep 1 Engsub

    V.I.P Special (2019)

    V.I.P Special (2019)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    Jang Na Ra Lee Sang Yun and the full cast of the new series show us how the production was made. Ever since their first readthrough the staff and cast had a positive atmosphere. By supporting each other after every shoot all the actors remember the ...
Loading...