Asian TV » Drama » Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Name:

Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo (2016)

Other name: 달의 연인-보보경심 려
Director: Kim Kyu-Tae
Genre:
Country: Korean
Runtime: Monday & Tuesday 22:00
Release year: 2016
Status: Complete

When a total eclipse of the sun takes place, Hae-Soo (IU) travels back in time to the Goryeo era. There, she falls in love with Wang So (Lee Joon-Gi) who makes other people tremble with fear.


Tags:
Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo eng sub, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo dub drama, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo english subtitle, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo full , Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo episode final, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo free drama online, watch online Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo asian tv, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 9 Engsub

    It's Dangerous Beyond The Blankets 2 (2018)

    It's Dangerous Beyond The Blankets 2 2018
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Some people like to stay at home doing absolutely nothing. These particular type of people are referred to as a Homebody. However a number of these homebody celebrities join the show to stay together and spend their holidays with each other. Xiumin of ...
  • Ep 6 RAW

    City Escape (2015)

    City Escape 2015
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    City Escape
  • Ep 9 RAW

    Bolshoi Young-pyo (2018)

    Bolshoi Young-pyo 2018
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Learn all about the World Cup Soccer in Russia with Lee Youngpyo the legendary soccer player Yoon Doojoon of Highlight and Shin Ahyeong
  • Ep 55 Engsub

    We Got Married S1 (2012)

    We Got Married S1 2012
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    The show pairs up Korean celebrities to show what life would be like if they were married. Each week couples are assigned missions to complete with candid interviews of the participants to reveal their thoughts and feelings. Newlyweds are given a mission ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 41 Engsub

    Bang Rak Soi 9/1 (2016)

    Bang Rak Soi 9/1 (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Family sitcom following the series Bang Rak Soi .
  • Complete

    Old Bicycle (2015)

    Old Bicycle (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    KangMan Choi JongWon is a grumpy old man. He doesnt have anyone close to him. KangMan only cares about drinking alcohol and his bicycle. One day a young child named PoongDo Park MinSang appears in front of him. The young child is actually his grandson. ...
  • Ep 5 Engsub

    Maji de Koukaishitemasu (2017)

    Maji de Koukaishitemasu (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Ishikawa Tsubame and Sakamoto Marin are firstyear students at a university for aspiring navigators. The two girls join a monthlong practical training aboard a vessel for their first test as freshmen in an environment where are boys. They have to cope ...
  • Ep 6 RAW

    My Sibling's Lovers: Family Is Watching (2019)

    My Sibling's Lovers: Family Is Watching (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    A dating show where celebrity siblings are being watched by their siblings Tags
  • Completed

    Lovely Swords Girl (2019)

    Lovely Swords Girl (2019)
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Set in a fictional history rife with conflict and chaos the story revolves around a sappy young woman who doesnt forget to laugh and chases after true love even as she gets caught in a love triangle. Through her journey she grows into a loving person and ...
  • Completed

    Listening Snow Tower (2019)

    Listening Snow Tower (2019)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Romance, Fantasy, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story that follows the master of Listening Snow Tower and the woman that he loves. He is a martial arts expert known to be a dragon among men and she is known as the blood demons daughter. The Bai Yue Sect is a poison to mankind and the source of ...
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Park Jin-young's Party People (2017)

    Park Jin-young's Party People (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Park Jinyoungs Party People
  • Ep 41 Engsub

    You Are My Sisters (2015)

    You Are My Sisters (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Three sisters have an unconventional childhood because of a disapproving father. An You Zhi Sung Song and his wife Xue Bao Lian He Yin have twin daughters An Jing Bai Bing and An Ning Lou Yi Xiao. But You Zhi is disappointed because he values males over ...
Loading...