Asian TV » Drama » Legend of Fu Yao
Name:

Legend of Fu Yao (2018)

Other name: Fu Yao , Empress Fu Yao , Legend of Fu Yao , Legend of Fuyao , 扶摇皇后 , Fu Yao Huang Hou
Director: Vincent Yang
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 66 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Ep 66 Engsub

Meng Fu Yao, a woman born from a divine lotus petal. She journeys through the five continents towards the heavens in search of a secret order and to reveal a conspiracy originating from the heavens. In the process, she falls in love with the crown prince Zhangsun Wuji.


Episode Comingsoon:

Legend of Fu Yao Episode 67
Legend of Fu Yao Episode 68
Legend of Fu Yao Episode 69

Tags:
Legend of Fu Yao, watch Legend of Fu Yao, watch Legend of Fu Yao eng sub, Legend of Fu Yao online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Legend of Fu Yao episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Legend of Fu Yao dub drama, watch Legend of Fu Yao ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Legend of Fu Yao ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Legend of Fu Yao ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Legend of Fu Yao english subtitle, Legend of Fu Yao full , Legend of Fu Yao episode final, watch Legend of Fu Yao free drama online, watch online Legend of Fu Yao in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Legend of Fu Yao asian tv, Legend of Fu Yao Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    ROGUE (2018)

    ROGUE 2018
    Genre:
    Country:
    Japanese
    Three years ago Gentoku Himuro head of the Touto Institute of Advanced Matter Physics tries to convince his old friend and Touto Prime Minister aide Koji Hotei that Touto needs to strengthen their military in order to face the threat Hokuto and Seito ...
  • Ep 1 Engsub

    V.I.P Special (2019)

    V.I.P Special 2019
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    Jang Na Ra Lee Sang Yun and the full cast of the new series show us how the production was made. Ever since their first readthrough the staff and cast had a positive atmosphere. By supporting each other after every shoot all the actors remember the ...
  • Ep 16 RAW

    Take Your Mark (2017)

    Take Your Mark 2017
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
    The drama centers around a pair of childhood best friends both of whom share an ambition to make the Chinese swimming national team.
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Edomae no Shun Season 2 (2019)

    Edomae no Shun Season 2 2019
    Genre:
    Country:
    Japanese
    Add Synopsis In Portuguese
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Battle Royale (2000)

    Battle Royale (2000)
    Genre:
    Action, Horror, Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    A group of ninthgrade students from a Japanese high school have been forced by legislation to compete in a Battle Royale. The students are taken to an abandoned island each given a bag with a randomly selected weapon and a few rations of food and water ...
  • HD

    Black Coal, Thin Ice (2014)

    Black Coal, Thin Ice (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime, Mystery
    Country:
    Chinese
    An excop and his expartner decide to follow up on investigation of a series of murders that ended their careers and shamed them when identical murders begin again.
  • Completed

    Let Me Understand Your Language (2019)

    Let Me Understand Your Language (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story that follows a man who discovers a new way of living after he falls in love with a Dai girl and its people. From the moment he fell in love with Yu Bo Xu Haoran grew to appreciate the Dai peoples culture their positivity and their philosophy ...
  • Completed

    The Shepherds (2017)

    The Shepherds (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Despite harsh condemnation and denunciation from society a heterosexual female pastor founded Taiwans first LGBTaffirming church in May . For LGBT Christians who had been rejected by the Christian community for a long time they finally have a church ...
  • Completed

    How Are You Bread (2020)

    How Are You Bread (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    A love story between a genius patissier and a variety show writer. Lee Se Young will be playing the role of Noh Mi Rae who is the show writer of Top Bakery Kings and for the show she must cast the genius patissier Han Do Woo. But it wont be easy as she ...
  • Completed

    Code Thirteen (2012)

    Code Thirteen (2012)
    Genre:
    Action, Drama, War
    Country:
    Chinese
    During the AntiJapanese War a group of highly trained female spies hold the key to defeating the enemies. Guo Chun Guang is a highly trained spy for the Communist Party who goes undercover as a dentist in Shanghai to gather intelligence on the enemies. ...
  • Complete

    Singles Villa (2015)

    Singles Villa (2015)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
    Eight single men and women to live in single admission requirements for unified management of a single apartment in this apartment love is disabled the single was promoted once who break the rules they will be removed from a single apartment. The story ...
  • Ep

    Shylock (2020)

    Shylock (2020)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Other
    A wealthy miser lends money to desperate people.
Loading...